Ilmoittautuneet

Julkaisemme ilmoittautuneiden listan 30.4. ja päivitämme sitä perjantaisin 3.6., 10.6. ja 17.6. Lähtölistat julkaistaan 20.6.!

17.6.2022 mennessä ilmoittautuneet

Juhannusrintti

Riina Heiskanen
Stella Suuronen Oulun Triathlon & cycling ry
Hanna Huttunen
Juho-Eetu Hakso
Taija Huovinen Endurance Club Joroinen

Lasten Triathlon

Eemil Nyström Kainuun pyöräilijät 2009
Joel Mäki Team Mäki / Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2008
Emil Mäki Team Mäki / Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2015
Elmo Miettinen 2011
Essi Miettinen 2015
Rasmus Martikainen TEAM Superkompensaatio ry 2015
Mette Mäenpää SVC 2013
Hilla Tiensyrjä Swimming Club Vuokatti 2009
Inga Kangas Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 2010
Saga Kangas Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 2012
Emil Kangas Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 2012
Taru Huovinen Endurance Club Joroinen 2010
Oona Venäläinen Stamina tc 2007
Salla Alatalo Raahe Cycling Club 2011
Lotta Ronkainen Scv 2009
Kerttu Ronkainen Scv 2007
Martta Ronkainen Scv 2010
Anni Lappalainen 2013
Eemi Lappalainen 2015
Olivia Lendasse Texas Elite Swim Team 2011

Olympiamatka

Nikita Zhuk Helsinki Triathlon
Pekka Mäkelä Aqua Plus Triathlon
Miikka Anttila Porin Tarmo
Tiina Kajan KUTU, KUOPYS
Ossi Kangas OTC
Aleksi Nyström Kainuun pyöräilijät
Pekka Huttunen
Anu Junes-Kähkölä OTC
Katri Ervasti
Siiri Lehto TT226
Jarmo Rissanen Koiviston Isku
Max Walther Triathlon Vantaa ry
Leena Väänänen OTC / Tribase
Tiina Sarparanta Kainuun Pyöräilijät
Mika Martikainen TEAM Superkompensaatio ry
Tuukka Miettinen
Viljar Sedrik Kalajoen Junkkarit
Oscar Sanhueza ProVictoria
Otso Keinonen TT Aquaterra
Pasi Huttunen Tt Aquaterra
Riku Rissanen Koiviston Isku
Katariina Leskinen Haukiputaan Heitto
Sanna Rousu OTC
Juuso Honkanen Nastola Triathlon
Timo Suomalainen OTC
Juha Uuskoski VDVK
Jyri Hoffren
Mikko Lähteenkorva Willtri Ry
Timo Eronen TDT Triathlon Club ry
Y Lehmus Kainuun Pyöräilijät
Toni Pilsari Järvenpään pyöräilijät
Ville-Pekka Lappalainen
Niina Heinonen Kajo Triathlon
Mika Somppi Xtri Lahti

Sprintti

Salla Heikkinen Kajaanin Uimaseura
Kimmo Anttonen KUTU Triathlon
Vilhelmina Föhr Kajaanin uimaseura
Nina Mäkelä Aqua Plus Triathlon
Petteri Toivola Keskipohjanmaan triathlon
Heini Joensuu OTC
Pinja Pihlajamäki Kajaanin Uimaseura
Hannu Hiltula
Laura Naumanen
Pekka Tervonen
Miia Inget Oulun triathlon & cycling
Pauli Lohi Juurikkalahden Julmat
Tapio Lukkari Juurikkalahden Julmat
Matti Lukkari Juurikkalahden Julmat
Meeri Mäki
Simo Tammilehto
Susanne Frondelius Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon
Jussi Masalin
Juuso Högblom
Pasi Salmela KpTri
Henna Niukkanen TRIBase
Timo Karjalainen KaUS
Kiia Kaunisto Tuul tri
Teijo Heikkinen
Henna Moilanen Oulun Uinti
Anni Hänninen
Toni Tammelander Kajaanin Uimaseura
Sanna Henriksson OTC
Jussi Isokoski Keskipohjanmaan Triathlon
Anu Malinen Kajaanin uimaseura
Onni Venäläinen Stamina TC
Ada Holm OTC
Juho Leppänen
Vesa Varjoranta Triathlon Suomi
Pasi Heiskanen Tampereen Triathlon Klubi
Jenni Honkanen Tampereen Triathlon Klubi

 

Takaisin ylös