FIS Vuokatin Hiihdot
TULOKSET
© Vuokatti Sport Club
Kilpailun sarjat: N20; M20; NYL; MYL
N20 | Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km V |
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Nimi |
3.3 km (Sij.) |
6.6 km (Sij.) |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 40 | Peppi Leppala | Reisjärven Pilke | 10:00.2 (1.) | 20:45.5 (1.) | 31:40.9 | 31:40.9 |
2. | 30 | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:17.8 (4.) | 21:03.8 (4.) | 31:54.4 | +13.5 |
3. | 38 | Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 10:06.9 (3.) | 20:52.9 (2.) | 31:57.9 | +17.0 |
4. | 37 | Elsa Torvinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 10:06.5 (2.) | 20:55.7 (3.) | 31:59.1 | +18.2 |
5. | 16 | Vilma Kanerva | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:22.2 (6.) | 21:08.7 (5.) | 32:10.2 | +29.3 |
6. | 36 | Iida Vuollet | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:20.6 (5.) | 21:13.2 (6.) | 32:10.7 | +29.8 |
7. | 33 | Jonna Vestenius | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 10:29.1 (8.) | 21:33.9 (7.) | 32:35.5 | +54.6 |
8. | 26 | Laura Kankkunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:41.3 (14.) | 21:35.1 (8.) | 32:38.7 | +57.8 |
9. | 34 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:31.7 (10.) | 21:39.7 (10.) | 32:42.7 | +1:01.8 |
10. | 35 | Sanni Raisanen | Ski Jyväskylä | 10:30.4 (9.) | 21:38.3 (9.) | 33:01.5 | +1:20.6 |
11. | 12 | Emilia Kahkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:32.7 (12.) | 21:50.8 (12.) | 33:11.5 | +1:30.6 |
12. | 28 | Iitu Vuorma | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 10:26.6 (7.) | 21:49.3 (11.) | 33:24.6 | +1:43.7 |
13. | 25 | Felicia Krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:41.7 (15.) | 22:03.1 (13.) | 33:39.1 | +1:58.2 |
14. | 13 | Sanni Vuollet | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:50.9 (18.) | 22:07.9 (15.) | 33:55.6 | +2:14.7 |
15. | 9 | Frida Haggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:50.0 (17.) | 22:18.3 (16.) | 33:56.0 | +2:15.1 |
16. | 7 | Enni-Sofia Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 11:17.5 (24.) | 22:37.8 (20.) | 34:00.7 | +2:19.8 |
17. | 31 | Nora Kytaja | SkiTeam 105 | 10:32.4 (11.) | 22:03.8 (14.) | 34:01.5 | +2:20.6 |
18. | 14 | Veera Kontkanen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 11:01.2 (21.) | 22:30.6 (19.) | 34:14.6 | +2:33.7 |
19. | 32 | Maija Tiainen | Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura | 10:49.7 (16.) | 22:20.7 (17.) | 34:21.3 | +2:40.4 |
20. | 2 | Lotte-Line Ekstrom | SkiTeam 105 | 11:09.6 (23.) | 22:41.5 (22.) | 34:21.7 | +2:40.8 |
21. | 27 | Eeva Haasanen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 10:57.2 (20.) | 22:38.4 (21.) | 34:35.3 | +2:54.4 |
22. | 18 | Iida Haukilahti | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:39.6 (13.) | 22:27.2 (18.) | 34:38.3 | +2:57.4 |
23. | 23 | Pinja Aaltonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:54.8 (19.) | 22:52.8 (23.) | 34:41.3 | +3:00.4 |
24. | 4 | Emelie Hagglund | Borgå Akilles | 11:23.6 (26.) | 23:23.6 (27.) | 35:29.4 | +3:48.5 |
25. | 29 | Aino Pihlava | Kankaantaan Kisa | 11:28.6 (27.) | 23:17.7 (25.) | 35:38.5 | +3:57.6 |
26. | 19 | Siiri Rasimus | Ski Jyväskylä | 11:07.3 (22.) | 23:15.5 (24.) | 35:57.1 | +4:16.2 |
27. | 3 | Iina Savolainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 11:23.2 (25.) | 23:21.2 (26.) | 35:58.3 | +4:17.4 |
DNF | 1 | Anni Niku | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 11:45.4 (28.) | 26:05.9 (28.) | | |
DNF | 5 | Henna Korpi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 11:53.7 (29.) | - (-) | | |
DNS | 6 | Saara Mattila | Valkeakosken Haka | | | | |
DNS | 8 | Emmi Henriksson | Ylöjärven Ryhti | | | | |
DNS | 10 | Suvi Kemppainen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | | | | |
DNS | 11 | Sofia Tivinen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | | | | |
DNS | 15 | Siiri Kejonen | Hollolan Urheilijat 46 | | | | |
DNS | 17 | Gesangquzhen | CHN | | | | |
DNS | 20 | Ilana Onnela | SkiTeam 105 | | | | |
DNS | 21 | Julia Junkkala | Kankaantaan Kisa | | | | |
DNS | 22 | Hannah Smart | Iisalmen Visa | | | | |
DNS | 24 | Maija Boren | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | | | | |
DNS | 39 | Tuuli Raunio | Kankaantaan Kisa | | | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M20 | Miehet 20 vuotta 15 km V |
1. | 140 | Alexander Stahlberg | Norrvalla Ski Team | 9:11.1 (2.) | 18:49.0 (2.) | 28:27.5 (1.) | 38:02.7 | 38:02.7 |
2. | 139 | Niko Anttola | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 9:02.6 (1.) | 18:35.1 (1.) | 28:31.1 (2.) | 38:03.0 | +0.3 |
3. | 138 | Veeti Pyykko | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 9:20.1 (3.) | 19:05.2 (3.) | 29:00.0 (3.) | 39:02.2 | +59.5 |
4. | 137 | Iiro Uusitalo | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 9:32.7 (4.) | 19:35.7 (4.) | 29:49.6 (4.) | 40:02.5 | +1:59.8 |
5. | 130 | Niilo Makinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 9:58.7 (15.) | 20:03.9 (10.) | 30:04.9 (6.) | 40:13.6 | +2:10.9 |
6. | 133 | Jarkko Kukkonen | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 9:36.2 (7.) | 19:43.3 (6.) | 30:01.6 (5.) | 40:24.3 | +2:21.6 |
7. | 125 | Konsta Mantyvaara | Pohti SkiTeam | 9:33.4 (6.) | 19:43.2 (5.) | 30:12.3 (7.) | 40:29.0 | +2:26.3 |
8. | 129 | Aaron Haggman | Vörå IF | 9:32.8 (5.) | 19:53.5 (7.) | 30:25.4 (8.) | 40:43.1 | +2:40.4 |
9. | 123 | Samppo Kumpumaki | Pohti SkiTeam | 9:48.6 (10.) | 20:03.7 (9.) | 30:36.5 (10.) | 41:05.8 | +3:03.1 |
10. | 119 | Onni Makela | Keuruun Kisailijat | 9:45.5 (9.) | 20:00.6 (8.) | 30:31.3 (9.) | 41:07.5 | +3:04.8 |
11. | 124 | Eemil Juntunen | Pohti SkiTeam | 9:49.3 (12.) | 20:11.3 (11.) | 30:40.6 (11.) | 41:14.9 | +3:12.2 |
12. | 114 | Nuutti Makinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 9:57.8 (14.) | 20:23.9 (13.) | 30:55.7 (12.) | 41:28.9 | +3:26.2 |
13. | 101 | Elliot Fjeldkasa | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:05.6 (18.) | 20:41.9 (16.) | 31:04.5 (13.) | 41:35.4 | +3:32.7 |
14. | 122 | Jirka Oja | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:01.1 (16.) | 20:30.5 (14.) | 31:06.1 (14.) | 41:36.1 | +3:33.4 |
15. | 126 | Ike Melnits | Kankaantaan Kisa | 9:57.3 (13.) | 20:37.2 (15.) | 31:24.1 (17.) | 41:58.4 | +3:55.7 |
16. | 127 | Edijs Eiduks | LAT | 9:41.9 (8.) | 20:21.5 (12.) | 31:14.1 (15.) | 42:03.9 | +4:01.2 |
17. | 117 | Antti-Jussi Raappana | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 10:13.7 (21.) | 20:46.1 (19.) | 31:22.7 (16.) | 42:05.0 | +4:02.3 |
18. | 121 | Valtteri Heinimaa | Tampereen Yritys | 10:19.3 (23.) | 21:00.8 (22.) | 31:37.0 (18.) | 42:05.8 | +4:03.1 |
19. | 112 | Antti Rolig | Ski Jyväskylä | 10:10.2 (20.) | 20:58.2 (20.) | 31:47.0 (19.) | 42:30.1 | +4:27.4 |
20. | 108 | Juuso Varis | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 10:17.3 (22.) | 20:58.5 (21.) | 31:57.8 (20.) | 42:49.2 | +4:46.5 |
21. | 109 | Pauli Vuorma | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 10:19.4 (24.) | 21:03.9 (23.) | 32:08.3 (21.) | 43:04.0 | +5:01.3 |
22. | 115 | Jussi Rantala | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 10:23.0 (27.) | 21:08.7 (24.) | 32:14.9 (24.) | 43:24.0 | +5:21.3 |
23. | 107 | Jesse Kahara | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 10:20.4 (26.) | 21:13.5 (25.) | 32:22.7 (25.) | 43:34.3 | +5:31.6 |
24. | 128 | Jussi Hyytiainen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 10:03.2 (17.) | 20:41.9 (16.) | 32:10.7 (23.) | 43:36.9 | +5:34.2 |
25. | 131 | Jalmari Bergqvist | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 9:49.0 (11.) | 20:43.7 (18.) | 32:08.3 (21.) | 43:41.1 | +5:38.4 |
26. | 116 | Jarkko Reijonen | Ylivieskan Kuula | 10:19.4 (24.) | 21:30.1 (26.) | 33:13.9 (26.) | 44:43.3 | +6:40.6 |
27. | 113 | Jacob Smeds | Vörå IF | 10:30.9 (29.) | 21:51.3 (28.) | 33:30.7 (27.) | 45:38.9 | +7:36.2 |
28. | 106 | Lasse Komu | Iisalmen Visa | 10:34.9 (30.) | 21:59.2 (29.) | 34:10.9 (28.) | 46:35.1 | +8:32.4 |
DNF | 103 | Aleksi Huttunen | Iisalmen Visa | 11:56.1 (31.) | - (-) | - (-) | | |
DNF | 104 | Luukas Makela | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 10:29.3 (28.) | 21:33.8 (27.) | - (-) | | |
DNF | 120 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:07.2 (19.) | - (-) | - (-) | | |
DNS | 102 | Arsi Tietavainen | Tohmajärven Urheilijat | | | | | |
DNS | 105 | Matti Mansikka | Liperin Hiihtoseura | | | | | |
DNS | 110 | Niilo Syrjala | Valkeakosken Haka | | | | | |
DNS | 111 | Robin Maenpaa | Ski Team Mäenpää | | | | | |
DNS | 118 | Otto Hirvilampi | Ähtärin Urheilijat | | | | | |
DNS | 132 | Gulongzeren | CHN | | | | | |
DNS | 134 | Guoqiang Ma | CHN | | | | | |
DNS | 135 | Matias Hyvonen | Pohti SkiTeam | | | | | |
DNS | 136 | Guoming Chen | CHN | | | | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL | Naiset 10 km V |
1. | 78 | Eveliina Piippo | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 9:18.3 (1.) | 18:54.4 (1.) | 28:47.3 | 28:47.3 |
2. | 79 | Riitta-Liisa Roponen | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 9:21.0 (2.) | 19:17.0 (2.) | 29:28.0 | +40.7 |
3. | 76 | Anni Alakoski | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 9:46.7 (4.) | 19:56.4 (3.) | 30:12.8 | +1:25.5 |
4. | 75 | Emmi Lamsa | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 9:42.5 (3.) | 20:01.8 (4.) | 30:18.2 | +1:30.9 |
5. | 65 | Heini Hokkanen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 9:56.6 (6.) | 20:24.6 (5.) | 31:01.5 | +2:14.2 |
6. | 71 | Anni Lindroos | Pargas IF | 10:00.7 (7.) | 20:34.1 (6.) | 31:12.3 | +2:25.0 |
7. | 68 | Vilma Jylha | Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura | 9:51.1 (5.) | 20:36.1 (7.) | 31:22.4 | +2:35.1 |
8. | 60 | Heta Jalonen | Lempäälän Kisa | 10:07.9 (10.) | 20:42.5 (8.) | 31:30.7 | +2:43.4 |
9. | 62 | Laura Karkkulainen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 10:21.6 (12.) | 21:10.4 (14.) | 32:01.0 | +3:13.7 |
9. | 63 | Eveliina Toivanen | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 10:22.6 (13.) | 21:03.1 (11.) | 32:01.0 | +3:13.7 |
11. | 70 | Oona Kettunen | Lempäälän Kisa | 10:25.3 (14.) | 21:08.1 (12.) | 32:04.6 | +3:17.3 |
12. | 58 | Miia Sailynoja | Team Skiers | 10:04.4 (8.) | 20:56.6 (10.) | 32:05.7 | +3:18.4 |
12. | 66 | Eevakaisa Loukusa | Ski Jyväskylä | 10:07.3 (9.) | 20:54.2 (9.) | 32:05.7 | +3:18.4 |
14. | 53 | Anni Kaipainen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 10:09.2 (11.) | 21:09.6 (13.) | 32:29.3 | +3:42.0 |
15. | 45 | Anna-Kaisa Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 10:35.5 (15.) | 21:42.3 (16.) | 32:47.3 | +4:00.0 |
16. | 51 | Emmi Hakomaki | Jämin Jänne | 10:38.2 (16.) | 21:41.6 (15.) | 33:00.1 | +4:12.8 |
17. | 64 | Roosa Riikola | Iisalmen Visa | 10:44.1 (18.) | 22:11.3 (19.) | 33:12.8 | +4:25.5 |
18. | 50 | Sanna Martikkala | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 10:42.5 (17.) | 21:59.9 (17.) | 33:22.2 | +4:34.9 |
19. | 59 | Suvi Leinonen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 10:45.6 (19.) | 22:11.1 (18.) | 33:44.8 | +4:57.5 |
20. | 54 | Eerika Konu | Kokkolan Veikot | 10:54.7 (20.) | 22:20.8 (20.) | 34:07.3 | +5:20.0 |
21. | 49 | Reetta Silvasti | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 10:56.2 (21.) | 22:41.8 (21.) | 34:48.6 | +6:01.3 |
22. | 47 | Henna Rautiainen | Team Skiers | 11:45.9 (23.) | 24:19.9 (22.) | 37:13.2 | +8:25.9 |
23. | 46 | Kaisa Salminen | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 12:16.8 (24.) | 25:32.3 (23.) | 39:08.1 | +10:20.8 |
DNF | 52 | Tiina Idstrom | Inarin Yritys | 11:16.3 (22.) | - (-) | | |
DNS | 48 | Kaisa Keranen | Imatran Urheilijat | | | | |
DNS | 55 | Venla Rantala | Vehkalahden Veikot | | | | |
DNS | 56 | Lotta Kurttila | Liperin Hiihtoseura | | | | |
DNS | 57 | Rebecca Ehrnrooth | Espoon Hiihtoseura | | | | |
DNS | 61 | Amanda Saari | Tampereen Pyrintö | | | | |
DNS | 67 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Hiihtoseura | | | | |
DNS | 69 | Hilla Niemela | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | | | | |
DNS | 72 | Vilma Ryytty | Iisalmen Visa | | | | |
DNS | 73 | Marjaana Pitkanen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | | | | |
DNS | 74 | Anita Korva | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | | | | |
DNS | 77 | Vilma Nissinen | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | | | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL | Miehet 15 km V |
1. | 185 | Johannes Vuorela | IF Minken | 9:15.6 (1.) | 18:54.5 (1.) | 28:41.5 (1.) | 38:28.3 | 38:28.3 |
2. | 189 | Arsi Ruuskanen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 9:45.3 (11.) | 19:23.6 (4.) | 29:02.1 (4.) | 38:40.4 | +12.1 |
3. | 183 | Tino Tiilikainen | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 9:23.3 (3.) | 19:07.1 (3.) | 28:57.4 (3.) | 38:50.6 | +22.3 |
4. | 182 | Kalle Parantainen | IF Minken | 9:20.1 (2.) | 19:06.0 (2.) | 28:56.5 (2.) | 38:53.7 | +25.4 |
5. | 179 | August Hognabba | IF Minken | 9:35.0 (5.) | 19:30.7 (5.) | 29:31.0 (5.) | 39:31.2 | +1:02.9 |
6. | 180 | Jussi Karkkulainen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 9:44.6 (10.) | 19:48.8 (8.) | 29:56.3 (8.) | 39:51.3 | +1:23.0 |
7. | 181 | Pierre Grall-Johnson | CAN | 9:29.5 (4.) | 19:37.1 (6.) | 29:48.3 (6.) | 40:07.9 | +1:39.6 |
8. | 176 | Vili Hamalainen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 9:40.7 (6.) | 19:43.5 (7.) | 29:52.4 (7.) | 40:10.9 | +1:42.6 |
9. | 173 | Oscar Hognabba | IF Minken | 9:48.3 (13.) | 19:56.0 (10.) | 30:12.9 (10.) | 40:15.6 | +1:47.3 |
10. | 184 | Joonas Sarkkinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 9:43.4 (9.) | 19:50.7 (9.) | 30:12.1 (9.) | 40:30.9 | +2:02.6 |
11. | 164 | Reima Idstrom | Inarin Yritys | 9:42.2 (7.) | 19:59.8 (11.) | 30:24.5 (11.) | 41:01.6 | +2:33.3 |
12. | 175 | Elmeri Toivanen | Tampereen Yritys | 9:49.6 (14.) | 20:11.8 (13.) | 30:37.0 (12.) | 41:10.6 | +2:42.3 |
13. | 178 | Lassi Vuorinen | SkiTeam 105 | 9:46.4 (12.) | 20:06.7 (12.) | 30:50.7 (13.) | 41:20.9 | +2:52.6 |
14. | 174 | Tino Stenman | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 9:58.6 (18.) | 20:28.7 (16.) | 31:06.3 (16.) | 41:30.5 | +3:02.2 |
15. | 166 | Tomi Santasalo | Jämin Jänne | 9:42.5 (8.) | 20:11.9 (14.) | 30:56.4 (14.) | 41:44.1 | +3:15.8 |
16. | 160 | Petteri Mattila | Norrvalla Ski Team | 9:56.6 (16.) | 20:20.4 (15.) | 31:03.9 (15.) | 41:51.0 | +3:22.7 |
17. | 148 | Pyry Stevander | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:03.6 (22.) | 20:43.9 (19.) | 31:34.2 (18.) | 42:20.5 | +3:52.2 |
18. | 157 | Ilmari Saarinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 9:57.9 (17.) | 20:39.3 (18.) | 31:32.3 (17.) | 42:23.4 | +3:55.1 |
19. | 155 | Ville Parantainen | IF Minken | 10:11.0 (23.) | 20:55.5 (22.) | 31:51.8 (21.) | 42:55.5 | +4:27.2 |
20. | 167 | Verneri Poikonen | Äänekosken Huima | 10:02.4 (20.) | 20:49.8 (21.) | 31:51.3 (20.) | 43:00.0 | +4:31.7 |
21. | 172 | Iiro-Mikko Harju | Pohti SkiTeam | 10:01.2 (19.) | 20:48.9 (20.) | 31:53.0 (22.) | 43:17.5 | +4:49.2 |
22. | 170 | Jussi Jussila | Jämin Jänne | 9:54.5 (15.) | 20:37.5 (17.) | 31:43.2 (19.) | 43:18.5 | +4:50.2 |
23. | 165 | Weirong Cai | CHN | 10:16.0 (24.) | 21:05.7 (24.) | 32:06.1 (23.) | 43:19.7 | +4:51.4 |
24. | 159 | Antti Ahvenjarvi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:02.5 (21.) | 20:58.6 (23.) | 32:15.9 (24.) | 43:22.9 | +4:54.6 |
25. | 149 | Riku Ollikainen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 10:22.7 (25.) | 21:15.0 (25.) | 32:31.9 (25.) | 43:53.8 | +5:25.5 |
26. | 147 | Atte Huttunen | Iisalmen Visa | 10:42.8 (28.) | 21:51.6 (28.) | 33:30.5 (27.) | 44:50.0 | +6:21.7 |
27. | 152 | Aapo Saastamoinen | Lieksan Hiihtoseura | 10:32.0 (27.) | 21:41.1 (26.) | 33:25.2 (26.) | 45:28.7 | +7:00.4 |
28. | 153 | Niilo Helkama | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:30.2 (26.) | 21:51.1 (27.) | 33:39.0 (28.) | 45:46.4 | +7:18.1 |
29. | 146 | Juuso Kivilahde | Noormarkun Nopsa | 11:09.3 (30.) | 23:00.1 (29.) | 35:05.5 (29.) | 47:12.9 | +8:44.6 |
DNF | 171 | Joona Koponen | Tampereen Yritys | 10:52.4 (29.) | - (-) | - (-) | | |
DNS | 145 | Iisakki Ponnikas | Keravan Urheilijat | | | | | |
DNS | 150 | Lauri Vahavihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | | | | | |
DNS | 151 | Jukka Vahavihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | | | | | |
DNS | 154 | Valtteri Pennanen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | | | | | |
DNS | 156 | Arttu Kaario | Jämsänkosken Ilves | | | | | |
DNS | 158 | Onni Rantahalvari | SkiTeam 105 | | | | | |
DNS | 161 | Juuso Mattila | Himangan Urheilijat | | | | | |
DNS | 162 | Taiwei Li | CHN | | | | | |
DNS | 163 | Petteri Kymaelaeinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | | | | | |
DNS | 168 | Juha Nurmi | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | | | | | |
DNS | 169 | Wiljam Mattila | Keravan Urheilijat | | | | | |
DNS | 177 | Topi Kuorelahti | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | | | | | |
DNS | 186 | Emil Liekari | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | | | | | |
DNS | 187 | Julian Smith | CAN | | | | | |
DNS | 188 | Oskari Hokka | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | | | | | |
DNS | 190 | Joel Ikonen | Pohti SkiTeam | | | | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
ExTime